Match Overview Sat 10/22/2016

Event Time Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Court
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Evan Chen Max Liu 26-24 18-21 19-21 2
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Michael Wang Hansen Chen 21-6 21-18 3
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Alex Meng Ray Shang 21-2 21-3 4
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Lucas Zhang Aidan Mar 21-23 21-10 21-11 5
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Kyle Hu Frank Tang 8-21 7-21 6
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Justin Wu Christopher Gunawan 21-2 21-5 7
9U Non-Ranked GS 9:00 AM R16 Melody Pei Kendra Wu 10-21 8-21 8
9U Non-Ranked GS 9:00 AM R16 Cassidy Yeh Langie Tsang 21-13 17-21 21-16 9
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Milo Tsao Jacob Chow 21-4 21-4 12
9U Non-Ranked BS 9:00 AM R16 Roy Shang Bowen Qi 9-21 6-21 13
9U Non-Ranked GS 9:00 AM R16 Vivian Pei Bonnie Nien 11-21 21-12 14
9U Non-Ranked GS 9:00 AM R16 Emily Liu Phoebe You 21-19 23-21 15
9U Non-Ranked GS 9:00 AM R16 Joanne Zhang Ashley Kwan 21-18 22-20 16
11U Non-Ranked BS 9:40 AM QF Roy Tan Oliver Zheng 6-21 3-21 3
11U Non-Ranked GS 9:40 AM R16 Emmy Fong Joanne Hong 10-21 12-21 4
11U Ranked GS 9:40 AM QF Erika Lai Carina Huang 21-16 21-19 4
11U Ranked BS 9:40 AM R16 Nikolai Ochaeta-Yu Michael Jiang 2-21 3-21 5
11U Non-Ranked BS 9:40 AM QF Alex Yeh Ethan Ha 10-21 11-21 6
11U Non-Ranked BS 9:40 AM QF Lawrence Zhou Harris Song 21-5 21-12 7
11U Ranked BS 9:40 AM R16 Alex Zhong Marcus Shih 12-21 8-21 8
11U Ranked GS 9:40 AM QF Nadya Tirtohadi Dorothy Ni 5-21 5-21 9
11U Non-Ranked GS 9:40 AM R16 Jasmine Kwan Lauren Cho 21-6 21-13 12
11U Ranked GS 9:40 AM QF Priscilla Ng Reanne Chan 13-21 9-21 13
11U Non-Ranked BS 9:40 AM QF Terry Wang Leo Zhao 21-7 21-9 15
11U Ranked BS 9:40 AM R16 Ryan Zhu Eric Zhu 3-21 7-21 16
11U Ranked BS 9:40 AM QF Caden Mcmullin Harry Zhang 9-21 6-21  
9U Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Michael Fabis Zi Cheng Xu 22-20 21-15 2
9U Non-Ranked GS 10:10 AM QF Jessica Wang Emily Liu 5-21 4-21 3
9U Non-Ranked GS 10:10 AM C-R16 Ashley Kwan Langie Tsang 21-12 21-15 4
9U Non-Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Max Liu Michael Wang 21-19 21-12 5
9U Non-Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Frank Tang Justin Wu 7-21 6-21 6
9U Non-Ranked GS 10:10 AM QF Crystal Yang Bonnie Nien 2-21 6-21 7
9U Non-Ranked GS 10:10 AM QF Kendra Wu Candy Tan 21-7 21-7 8
9U Non-Ranked GS 10:10 AM QF Joanne Zhang Cassidy Yeh 21-13 21-8 9
9U Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Cody Duan Rylan Tan 12-21 6-21 12
9U Non-Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Bowen Qi Milo Tsao 21-18 7-21 10-21 13
9U Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Joshua Wijaya Garret Tan 10-21 13-21 14
9U Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Carryssa Bun Tiger Chen 17-21 14-21 15
9U Non-Ranked BS 10:10 AM QF Alex Meng Lucas Zhang 21-13 21-10 16
11U Ranked BS 10:40 AM QF Ben Tirtohadi Marcus Shih 21-14 21-8 2
11U Non-Ranked BS 10:40 AM C-SF-Q Alex Yeh Harris Song 15-21 14-21 3
11U Non-Ranked GS 10:40 AM QF Gloria Nien Joanne Hong 21-9 21-8 5
11U Non-Ranked GS 10:40 AM QF Mia Shen Makenna Wong 9-21 6-21 6
11U Non-Ranked BS 10:40 AM SF Ethan Ha Lawrence Zhou 13-21 13-21 7
11U Non-Ranked BS 10:40 AM C-SF-Q Roy Tan Leo Zhao 13-21 22-20 9-21 8
11U Ranked GS 10:40 AM C-SF-Q Priscilla Ng Nadya Tirtohadi 31-18 9
11U Ranked BS 10:40 AM QF Michael Jiang Andrew Tan 21-17 13-21 21-12 12
11U Non-Ranked GS 10:40 AM QF Lindsey Chen Annie Koo 8-21 11-21 12
11U Ranked BS 10:40 AM QF Eric Zhu Jatin Yang 21-14 21-15 14
11U Non-Ranked BS 10:40 AM SF Oliver Zheng Terry Wang 21-14 21-11 15
11U Non-Ranked GS 10:40 AM QF Jasmine Kwan Isabella Fang 21-15 21-17 16
9U Non-Ranked BD 11:10 AM QF Justin Wu+Lucas Zhang Aidan Mar+Bowen Qi 21-7 21-11 2
13U Non-Ranked BS 11:10 AM R16 David Zhang Luke Xia 21-8 21-9 3
13U Ranked BS 11:10 AM QF Austin Wong Allan Sun 21-9 21-14 3
9U Ranked BD 11:10 AM RR1 Cody Duan+Michael Fabis Tiger Chen+Joshua Wijaya 15-21 11-21 4
13U Non-Ranked BS 11:10 AM R16 Byran Chow Jun Lee 15-21 21-15 16-21 5
13U Non-Ranked BS 11:10 AM R16 Daniel Chen Su Lee 21-16 12-21 21-17 5
13U Non-Ranked BS 11:10 AM R16 Felix Zhou Alex Zhou 21-11 21-12 6
13U Non-Ranked BS 11:10 AM R16 Min Lee Peter Zhao 0-21 1-21 7
9U Non-Ranked BD 11:10 AM QF Kevin Gao+Christopher Gunawan Milo Tsao+Michael Wang 5-21 12-21 8
9U Non-Ranked GD 11:10 AM QF Emily Liu+Bonnie Nien Ashley Kwan+Kendra Wu 21-12 21-9 9
13U Ranked BS 11:10 AM QF Jedd Perea Lucas Yoo 21-8 21-9 13
13U Ranked BS 11:10 AM QF Christopher Liu Jacky Zhang 21-11 21-8 14
9U Non-Ranked GD 11:10 AM QF Hazel Hu+Rachel Tan Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh 9-21 5-21 15
11U Non-Ranked BD 11:40 AM SF Harris Song+Oliver Zheng Terry Wang+Yan Bo Wang 21-19 21-19 2
13U Non-Ranked GS 11:40 AM QF Irene Hong Erin Zhou 4-21 5-21 3
13U Non-Ranked GS 11:40 AM QF Andrea Tran Emily La 4-21 7-21 4
11U Non-Ranked GD 11:40 AM RR1 Joanne Hong+Annie Koo Lauren Cho+Makenna Wong 21-12 21-12 5
13U Non-Ranked GS 11:40 AM QF Glory Zhang Meghan Wong 5-21 7-21 6
13U Non-Ranked GS 11:40 AM QF Aurelia Lau Jenna Wu 22-20 21-11 7
11U Ranked XD 11:40 AM QF Eric Zhu+Priscilla Ng Carina Huang+Dorothy Ni 22-20 18-21 2-21 8
11U Ranked BD 11:40 AM RR1 Marcus Shih+Alex Zhong Jatin Yang+Harry Zhang 15-21 6-21 12
11U Ranked XD 11:40 AM QF Andrew Tan+Reanne Chan Michael Jiang+Erika Lai 21-12 22-20 13
13U Ranked GS 11:40 AM RR1 Salina Tang Reyna Wan 10-21 14-21 14
11U Non-Ranked BD 11:40 AM QF Ethan Ha+Lawrence Zhou Ryan Chen+William Huang 21-13 21-16 15
15U Ranked BS 11:40 AM R16 Jiamin Xu Jonathan Ng 24-26 17-21 16
9U Non-Ranked GS 12:10 PM SF Joanne Zhang Kendra Wu 15-21 12-21 2
9U Non-Ranked XD 12:10 PM RR1 Roy Shang+Crystal Yang Kyle Hu+Rachel Tan 16-21 21-10 21-10 3
9U Ranked BS 12:10 PM C-SF-Q Zi Cheng Xu Joshua Wijaya 31-28 4
9U Ranked BS 12:10 PM C-SF-Q Cody Duan Carryssa Bun 16-21 6
9U Non-Ranked XD 12:10 PM RR1 Hansen Chen+Hazel Hu Alex Meng+Phoebe You 6-21 10-21 6
15U Non-Ranked GS 12:10 PM R16 Andrea Lai Charmaine Ng 21-17 21-9 7
9U Non-Ranked BD 12:10 PM SF Milo Tsao+Michael Wang Evan Chen+Jacob Chow 21-12 21-10 8
9U Non-Ranked BD 12:10 PM SF Max Liu+Frank Tang Justin Wu+Lucas Zhang 12-21 12-21 9
9U Ranked BS 12:10 PM SF Rylan Tan Tiger Chen 15-21 11-21 12
9U Ranked BS 12:10 PM SF Michael Fabis Garret Tan 12-21 17-21 13
9U Non-Ranked GS 12:10 PM C-QF Melody Pei Candy Tan 22-20 17-21 15-21 14
15U Non-Ranked GS 12:10 PM R16 Adrienne Yuh Millie You 7-21 5-21 15
15U Non-Ranked GS 12:10 PM R16 Shanshyr Felicia Lo Miranda Li 14-21 14-21 16
13U Non-Ranked GS 12:40 PM C-SF-Q Jenna Wu Glory Zhang 31-16 2
11U Non-Ranked XD 12:40 PM RR1 William Huang+Isabella Fang Leo Zhao+Mia Shen 21-12 21-18 4
13U Non-Ranked BS 12:40 PM QF David Zhang Jun Lee 21-14 21-14 5
11U Non-Ranked XD 12:40 PM RR1 Ryan Chen+Allison Yuh Yan Bo Wang+Jasmine Kwan 18-21 15-21 6
11U Ranked BS 12:40 PM C-QF Ryan Zhu Jatin Yang 9-21 11-21 7
11U Ranked GS 12:40 PM SF Zi Han Xu Erika Lai 21-18 13-21 17-21 9
11U Ranked GS 12:40 PM SF Reanne Chan Dorothy Ni 25-23 21-19 12
11U Ranked BS 12:40 PM C-QF Nikolai Ochaeta-Yu Andrew Tan 1-31 13
13U Non-Ranked BS 12:40 PM QF Daniel Chen Joel Lee 17-21 21-17 21-14 14
13U Non-Ranked BS 12:40 PM QF Warrick He Peter Zhao 21-13 21-13 15
13U Ranked BS 12:40 PM C-SF-Q Allan Sun Lucas Yoo 25-31 16
13U Non-Ranked GS 1:10 PM C-SF-Q Andrea Tran Irene Hong 30-32 2
9U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Evan Chen Hansen Chen 21-4 3
9U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Ray Shang Aidan Mar 5-21 8-21 4
9U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Kyle Hu Christopher Gunawan 10-21 5-21 5
9U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM SF Max Liu Alex Meng 6-21 3-21 7
9U Non-Ranked GS 1:10 PM SF Bonnie Nien Emily Liu 18-21 21-13 18-21 8
9U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Roy Shang Jacob Chow 23-31 9
9U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM SF Justin Wu Milo Tsao 23-21 21-13 12
9U Non-Ranked GS 1:10 PM C-QF Vivian Pei Crystal Yang 11-1 13
9U Non-Ranked GS 1:10 PM C-QF Phoebe You Jessica Wang 31-19 13
9U Non-Ranked GS 1:10 PM C-SF Ashley Kwan Candy Tan 21-15 21-9 15
13U Non-Ranked BS 1:10 PM QF Edmund Cheung Felix Zhou 21-18 21-16 15
9U Ranked BD 1:10 PM RR2 Carryssa Bun+Garret Tan Cody Duan+Michael Fabis 21-12 21-10 16
11U Non-Ranked BS 1:40 PM C-SF Harris Song Terry Wang 20-31 2
15U Non-Ranked BS 1:40 PM R16 Kevin Wu Elvin Tsang 11-21 4-21 2
11U Non-Ranked BS 1:40 PM C-SF Leo Zhao Ethan Ha 10-31 3
15U Non-Ranked BS 1:40 PM R16 Darren Tan Zhe Hong Ren 13-21 12-21 3
11U Non-Ranked GS 1:40 PM C-QF Lauren Cho Isabella Fang 17-31 4
15U Non-Ranked BS 1:40 PM R16 Ryan Chan Stanley Lin 15-21 8-21 4
15U Ranked GS 1:40 PM QF Megan Lee Emily Choi 21-11 21-17 5
11U Non-Ranked GD 1:40 PM RR2 Lindsey Chen+Gloria Nien Joanne Hong+Annie Koo 22-20 21-19 6
13U Ranked GS 1:40 PM RR2 Rachel Lee Salina Tang 21-5 21-7 7
15U Ranked GS 1:40 PM QF Ashley Yang Ashley Huang 19-21 21-16 18-21 12
15U Ranked GS 1:40 PM QF Stella Tran Megan Hsu 15-21 21-16 13-21 13
11U Ranked GS 1:40 PM C-SF Carina Huang Dorothy Ni 14-31 14
11U Ranked GS 1:40 PM C-SF Priscilla Ng Zi Han Xu 3-21 9-21 16
9U Non-Ranked BS 2:10 PM C-SF Christopher Gunawan Jacob Chow 23-31 2
9U Ranked BS 2:10 PM C-SF Zi Cheng Xu Rylan Tan 31-25 3
9U Ranked BS 2:10 PM C-SF Carryssa Bun Michael Fabis 30-31 6
9U Non-Ranked GD 2:10 PM SF Melody Pei+Jessica Wang Emily Liu+Bonnie Nien 8-21 9-21 7
9U Non-Ranked BS 2:10 PM C-SF Evan Chen Aidan Mar 31-14 8
15U Ranked BS 2:10 PM QF Matthew Li Yu Lun Wu 1 21-14 21-10 8
13U Non-Ranked BS 2:10 PM C-QF Su Lee Joel Lee 31-22 9
11U Ranked BD 2:10 PM RR2 Caden Mcmullin+Nikolai Ochaeta-Yu Marcus Shih+Alex Zhong 16-21 9-21 9
15U Ranked BS 2:10 PM QF Tommy Tan Sean Hooley 21-9 21-6 14
15U Ranked BS 2:10 PM QF Charles Liu Oscar Yan 23-21 21-15 14
15U Ranked BS 2:10 PM QF Jonathan Ng Winston Tang 16-21 22-20 15-21 15
9U Non-Ranked GD 2:10 PM SF Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh Vivian Pei+Joanne Zhang 7-21 21-18 21-16 16
11U Non-Ranked XD 2:40 PM RR2 Yan Bo Wang+Jasmine Kwan Leo Zhao+Mia Shen 21-16 21-5 2
15U Non-Ranked GS 2:40 PM QF Woolim Kim Kelly Ha 17-21 21-12 21-14 3
15U Non-Ranked GS 2:40 PM QF Andrea Lai Chelcie Tjoeng 21-13 22-24 21-15 4
15U Non-Ranked GS 2:40 PM QF Emilie Phuong Millie You 21-17 12-21 12-21 5
13U Non-Ranked BS 2:40 PM C-R16 Luke Xia Byran Chow 28-31 6
15U Ranked GS 2:40 PM SF Megan Lee Megan Hsu 23-25 16-21 6
15U Non-Ranked GS 2:40 PM QF Miranda Li Joan Choi 21-15 23-21 7
11U Ranked XD 2:40 PM SF Ryan Zhu+Zi Han Xu Andrew Tan+Reanne Chan 10-21 10-21 12
11U Non-Ranked GD 2:40 PM RR3 Lindsey Chen+Gloria Nien Lauren Cho+Makenna Wong 16-21 21-16 21-14 13
15U Ranked GS 2:40 PM SF Ashley Yu Ashley Huang 14-21 17-21 14
11U Ranked XD 2:40 PM SF Carina Huang+Dorothy Ni Ben Tirtohadi+Nadya Tirtohadi 18-21 21-11 21-12 15
15U Ranked GS 2:40 PM C-SF-Q Emily Choi Stella Tran 21-31 16
11U Non-Ranked BD 2:40 PM SF Ethan Ha+Lawrence Zhou Roy Tan+Alex Yeh w.o.  
11U Ranked BS 3:10 PM C-SF Caden Mcmullin Alex Zhong 31-24 3
13U Ranked BS 3:10 PM SF Austin Wong Jedd Perea 9-21 12-21 4
13U Ranked BS 3:10 PM SF Ben Guo Christopher Liu 21-23 7-21 5
9U Non-Ranked BD 3:10 PM C-SF Aidan Mar+Bowen Qi Evan Chen+Jacob Chow 31-11 7
9U Non-Ranked BD 3:10 PM C-SF Kevin Gao+Christopher Gunawan Max Liu+Frank Tang 16-21 13-21 8
9U Non-Ranked XD 3:10 PM RR2 Alex Meng+Phoebe You Kyle Hu+Rachel Tan 21-4 21-3 9
11U Ranked BS 3:10 PM C-SF Jatin Yang Andrew Tan 28-31 12
9U Ranked BS 3:10 PM Final Garret Tan Tiger Chen 21-16 16-21 9-21 13
9U Ranked BS 3:10 PM C-Final Zi Cheng Xu Michael Fabis 22-31 14
11U Ranked BS 3:10 PM SF Harry Zhang Ben Tirtohadi 13-21 11-21 15
11U Ranked BS 3:10 PM SF Eric Zhu Michael Jiang 21-19 14-21 23-21 16
9U Non-Ranked XD 3:10 PM RR2 Roy Shang+Crystal Yang Hansen Chen+Hazel Hu w.o. Won  
11U Non-Ranked XD 3:40 PM RR2 William Huang+Isabella Fang Ryan Chen+Allison Yuh 21-13 21-12 2
9U Non-Ranked GD 3:40 PM C-SF Hazel Hu+Rachel Tan Melody Pei+Jessica Wang 7-31 3
9U Non-Ranked GD 3:40 PM C-SF Ashley Kwan+Kendra Wu Vivian Pei+Joanne Zhang 25-31 4
11U Non-Ranked GS 3:40 PM SF Makenna Wong Gloria Nien 17-21 14-21 5
11U Non-Ranked GS 3:40 PM C-SF Mia Shen Emmy Fong 27-31 6
13U Non-Ranked GS 3:40 PM SF Emily La Erin Zhou 21-13 18-21 21-17 7
11U Non-Ranked BS 3:40 PM C-Final Terry Wang Ethan Ha 31-23 8
13U Non-Ranked GS 3:40 PM SF Aurelia Lau Meghan Wong 12-21 14-21 9
11U Ranked XD 3:40 PM C-SF Michael Jiang+Erika Lai Ben Tirtohadi+Nadya Tirtohadi 31-22 9
13U Ranked GS 3:40 PM RR3 Rachel Lee Reyna Wan 21-6 21-6 12
11U Non-Ranked BS 3:40 PM Final Lawrence Zhou Oliver Zheng 21-17 19-21 16-21 14
11U Ranked XD 3:40 PM C-SF Eric Zhu+Priscilla Ng Ryan Zhu+Zi Han Xu 31-19 15
9U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM C-Final Evan Chen Jacob Chow 31-23 2
15U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM QF Elvin Tsang Wesley Lin 21-9 21-10 3
9U Ranked BD 4:10 PM RR3 Carryssa Bun+Garret Tan Tiger Chen+Joshua Wijaya 22-24 21-16 21-15 4
15U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM QF Yu Lun Wu Xenophon Xu 21-6 21-11 5
15U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM QF Stanley Lin Maxwell Shih 21-8 21-8 6
15U Non-Ranked GS 4:10 PM C-QF Adrienne Yuh Emilie Phuong 20-31 8
9U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM Final Alex Meng Justin Wu 21-13 18-21 21-19 12
9U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM 3/4 Max Liu Milo Tsao 7-21 6-21 13
15U Non-Ranked GS 4:10 PM C-QF Shanshyr Felicia Lo Joan Choi 28-31 13
15U Non-Ranked BS 4:10 PM QF Justin Lu Zhe Hong Ren 21-15 21-18 16
9U Non-Ranked GS 4:10 PM C-SF Vivian Pei Phoebe You 31-30 extra 1
15U Non-Ranked GS 4:10 PM C-QF Charmaine Ng Chelcie Tjoeng 20-31 extra 2
11U Ranked BD 4:10 PM RR3 Caden Mcmullin+Nikolai Ochaeta-Yu Jatin Yang+Harry Zhang w.o. Lost  
13U Non-Ranked GS 4:40 PM C-SF Jenna Wu Erin Zhou 31-27 2
11U Non-Ranked BD 4:40 PM C-SF Ryan Chen+William Huang Terry Wang+Yan Bo Wang 31-25 3
11U Non-Ranked GS 4:40 PM SF Jasmine Kwan Annie Koo 15-21 21-12 18-21 5
15U Ranked GS 4:40 PM C-SF Stella Tran Ashley Yu 31-28 6
11U Ranked GS 4:40 PM C-Final Dorothy Ni Zi Han Xu 19-31 7
13U Non-Ranked GS 4:40 PM C-SF Irene Hong Aurelia Lau 12-31 8
13U Ranked BS 4:40 PM C-SF Lucas Yoo Ben Guo 31-19 9
11U Ranked GS 4:40 PM Final Erika Lai Reanne Chan 21-12 11-21 20-22 12
13U Ranked BS 4:40 PM C-SF Jacky Zhang Austin Wong 20-31 14
15U Ranked GS 4:40 PM C-SF Ashley Yang Megan Lee 28-31 15
11U Non-Ranked GS 4:40 PM C-SF Isabella Fang Lindsey Chen 31-21 16
9U Non-Ranked XD 4:40 PM RR3 Roy Shang+Crystal Yang Alex Meng+Phoebe You 3-21 2-21 16
9U Non-Ranked XD 4:40 PM RR3 Hansen Chen+Hazel Hu Kyle Hu+Rachel Tan w.o. Lost  
9U Non-Ranked BD 5:10 PM C-Final Aidan Mar+Bowen Qi Max Liu+Frank Tang 14-31 2
9U Non-Ranked GS 5:10 PM 3/4 Bonnie Nien Joanne Zhang 21-15 21-14 3
9U Non-Ranked GS 5:10 PM Final Emily Liu Kendra Wu 17-21 21-8 21-18 4
13U Non-Ranked BS 5:10 PM SF David Zhang Daniel Chen 21-17 21-19 5
13U Non-Ranked BS 5:10 PM SF Edmund Cheung Warrick He 19-21 13-21 6
9U Non-Ranked GS 5:10 PM C-Final Vivian Pei Ashley Kwan 31-27 7
13U Non-Ranked BS 5:10 PM C-SF Alex Zhou Min Lee 31-6 8
13U Non-Ranked BS 5:10 PM C-SF Byran Chow Su Lee 14-31 9
11U Ranked BS 5:10 PM Final Ben Tirtohadi Eric Zhu 21-15 19-21 21-19 13
11U Ranked BS 5:10 PM 3/4 Harry Zhang Michael Jiang 15-21 16-21 14
11U Ranked BS 5:10 PM C-Final Caden Mcmullin Andrew Tan 8-31 14
9U Non-Ranked BD 5:10 PM Final Justin Wu+Lucas Zhang Milo Tsao+Michael Wang 21-12 21-15 15
15U Ranked BD 5:10 PM QF Winston Tang+Yu Lun Wu 1 Thomas Liew+Charles Liu 16-21 14-21 16
13U Non-Ranked GD 5:40 PM RR1 Glory Zhang+Erin Zhou Emily La+Meghan Wong 9-21 13-21 2
15U Non-Ranked BD 5:40 PM QF Stanley Lin+Justin Lu Ryan Chan+Darren Tan 21-14 21-15 3
15U Non-Ranked GD 5:40 PM QF Chelcie Tjoeng+Adrienne Yuh Woolim Kim+Emilie Phuong 12-21 7-21 4
15U Non-Ranked BD 5:40 PM QF Wesley Lin+Derek Wang Zhe Hong Ren+Kevin Wu 12-21 15-21 5
11U Non-Ranked XD 5:40 PM RR3 William Huang+Isabella Fang Yan Bo Wang+Jasmine Kwan 21-19 19-21 21-10 6
11U Non-Ranked XD 5:40 PM RR3 Ryan Chen+Allison Yuh Leo Zhao+Mia Shen 21-9 21-8 7
15U Non-Ranked GD 5:40 PM QF Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai Joan Choi+Millie You 11-21 21-14 21-14 8
13U Ranked XD 5:40 PM QF Lucas Yoo+Salina Tang Allan Sun+Jacky Zhang 12-21 10-21 9
15U Ranked BD 5:40 PM SF Jonathan Ng+Oscar Yan Claire Wang+Joshua Yang 15-21 11-21 12
15U Ranked XD 5:40 PM RR2 Tommy Tan+Megan Lee Stella Tran+Ashley Yang 21-17 21-19 14
15U Non-Ranked BD 5:40 PM QF Steven Wu+Yu Lun Wu Lawrence Gao+Mason Pan 21-8 21-7 15
13U Non-Ranked BD 5:40 PM QF Daniel Chen+Warrick He Joel Lee+Min Lee 21-5 21-7 16
13U Non-Ranked GD 5:40 PM RR1 Kacy Chang+Jenna Wu Ellies Jaung+Aurelia Lau 13-21 21-14 21-18 extra 1
9U Non-Ranked GD 6:10 PM C-Final Vivian Pei+Joanne Zhang Melody Pei+Jessica Wang 31-24 2
15U Non-Ranked BS 6:10 PM SF Yu Lun Wu Justin Lu 21-6 21-10 3
15U Non-Ranked GS 6:10 PM SF Woolim Kim Millie You 21-14 15-21 14-21 4
15U Non-Ranked GS 6:10 PM SF Andrea Lai Miranda Li 15-21 13-21 5
15U Non-Ranked BS 6:10 PM SF Elvin Tsang Stanley Lin 21-17 21-10 6
9U Non-Ranked GD 6:10 PM Final Emily Liu+Bonnie Nien Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh 21-16 21-6 7
15U Non-Ranked BS 6:10 PM C-QF Kevin Wu Wesley Lin 24-31 8
11U Ranked XD 6:10 PM C-Final Michael Jiang+Erika Lai Eric Zhu+Priscilla Ng 31-23 9
11U Ranked XD 6:10 PM Final Andrew Tan+Reanne Chan Carina Huang+Dorothy Ni 21-13 21-19 12
15U Ranked BS 6:10 PM SF Winston Tang Charles Liu 21-18 19-21 21-19 13
15U Ranked BS 6:10 PM SF Tommy Tan Matthew Li 21-10 21-13 14
15U Ranked GS 6:10 PM Final Ashley Huang Megan Hsu 20-22 15-21 15
15U Ranked GS 6:10 PM C-Final Megan Lee Stella Tran 28-31 16
13U Non-Ranked BS 6:40 PM Final Warrick He David Zhang 21-12 21-8 2
13U Non-Ranked GS 6:40 PM Final Meghan Wong Emily La 21-12 21-17 3
11U Non-Ranked BD 6:40 PM Final Harris Song+Oliver Zheng Ethan Ha+Lawrence Zhou 19-21 13-21 5
11U Non-Ranked BD 6:40 PM C-Final Roy Tan+Alex Yeh Ryan Chen+William Huang 16-31 7
13U Non-Ranked GS 6:40 PM C-Final Jenna Wu Aurelia Lau 25-31 8
13U Ranked BS 6:40 PM C-Final Austin Wong Lucas Yoo 29-31 9
13U Ranked BS 6:40 PM Final Christopher Liu Jedd Perea 11-21 17-21 12
11U Non-Ranked GS 6:40 PM Final Gloria Nien Annie Koo 21-15 14-21 21-15 13
13U Non-Ranked BS 6:40 PM 3/4 Edmund Cheung Daniel Chen 21-13 21-7 14
15U Non-Ranked BS 6:40 PM C-QF Ryan Chan Maxwell Shih 31-10 15
11U Non-Ranked GS 6:40 PM 3/4 Makenna Wong Jasmine Kwan 15-21 19-21 16
11U Non-Ranked GS 6:40 PM C-Final Emmy Fong Isabella Fang 4-31 extra 1
15U Non-Ranked GD 6:40 PM QF Miranda Li+Steven Wu Shanshyr Felicia Lo+Charmaine Ng 21-7 21-5 extra 1
13U Non-Ranked BS 6:40 PM C-Final Alex Zhou Su Lee 13-31 extra 2
15U Non-Ranked GS 7:10 PM C-SF Kelly Ha Emilie Phuong 31-26 2
15U Non-Ranked BS 7:10 PM C-SF Xenophon Xu Darren Tan 29-31 3
15U Non-Ranked GS 7:10 PM C-SF Chelcie Tjoeng Joan Choi 6-19 4
13U Non-Ranked BD 7:10 PM SF Daniel Chen+Warrick He Ryan Chung+Luke Xia 21-11 21-9 5
15U Ranked XD 7:10 PM RR1 Stella Tran+Ashley Yang Thomas Liew+Emily Choi 14-21 13-21 6
13U Non-Ranked BD 7:10 PM SF David Zhang+Peter Zhao Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung 20-22 7-21 7
15U Non-Ranked BS 7:10 PM C-SF Wesley Lin Ryan Chan 31-21 8
13U Non-Ranked XD 7:10 PM RR1 Su Lee+Andrea Tran Jun Lee+Ellies Jaung 12-21 21-16 12-21 9
13U Ranked XD 7:10 PM SF Christopher Liu+Austin Wong Ben Guo+Reyna Wan 17-21 21-16 16-21 12
13U Ranked XD 7:10 PM SF Allan Sun+Jacky Zhang Jedd Perea+Rachel Lee 5-21 10-21 14
15U Ranked XD 7:10 PM RR1 Tommy Tan+Megan Lee Megan Hsu+Claire Wang 21-23 16-21 15
13U Non-Ranked XD 7:10 PM RR1 Alex Zhou+Irene Hong Felix Zhou+Kacy Chang 13-21 8-21 extra 1
13U Non-Ranked GD 7:40 PM RR2 Ellies Jaung+Aurelia Lau Emily La+Meghan Wong 15-21 12-21 3
13U Non-Ranked GD 7:40 PM RR2 Glory Zhang+Erin Zhou Kacy Chang+Jenna Wu 16-21 15-21 4
13U Non-Ranked XD 7:40 PM RR2 Alex Zhou+Irene Hong Su Lee+Andrea Tran 17-21 21-16 16-21 5
15U Non-Ranked BD 7:40 PM C-SF-Q Wesley Lin+Derek Wang Ryan Chan+Darren Tan 23-31 5
13U Non-Ranked BD 7:40 PM C-SF Joel Lee+Min Lee David Zhang+Peter Zhao 17-31 6
15U Ranked BD 7:40 PM SF Thomas Liew+Charles Liu Sean Hooley+Matthew Li 21-10 21-14 12
15U Non-Ranked BD 7:40 PM SF Elvin Tsang+Xenophon Xu Steven Wu+Yu Lun Wu 7-21 17-21 13
15U Ranked BD 7:40 PM C-SF Winston Tang+Yu Lun Wu 1 Jonathan Ng+Oscar Yan 26-31 13
15U Non-Ranked BD 7:40 PM SF Zhe Hong Ren+Kevin Wu Stanley Lin+Justin Lu 11-21 15-21 14
15U Non-Ranked GD 7:40 PM SF Woolim Kim+Emilie Phuong Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai 21-14 21-16 15
13U Ranked XD 7:40 PM C-SF Lucas Yoo+Salina Tang Christopher Liu+Austin Wong 17-31 16
15U Non-Ranked GD 7:40 PM C-SF-Q Chelcie Tjoeng+Adrienne Yuh Joan Choi+Millie You w.o.  
15U Non-Ranked GD 8:10 PM C-SF Shanshyr Felicia Lo+Charmaine Ng Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai 13-31 4
13U Non-Ranked XD 8:10 PM RR3 Su Lee+Andrea Tran Felix Zhou+Kacy Chang 13-21 10-21 6
15U Ranked XD 8:10 PM RR2 Thomas Liew+Emily Choi Megan Hsu+Claire Wang 21-13 21-12 12
13U Ranked XD 8:10 PM Final Ben Guo+Reyna Wan Jedd Perea+Rachel Lee 14-21 16-21 14
15U Non-Ranked GD 8:10 PM SF Shannon Leo+Maxwell Shih Miranda Li+Steven Wu 6-21 12-21 14
13U Non-Ranked BD 8:10 PM Final Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung Daniel Chen+Warrick He 21-11 22-20 15
15U Ranked BS 8:10 PM C-SF Sean Hooley Yu Lun Wu 1 22-31 16
13U Ranked XD 8:10 PM C-Final Allan Sun+Jacky Zhang Christopher Liu+Austin Wong 24-31 16
13U Non-Ranked BD 8:10 PM C-Final Ryan Chung+Luke Xia David Zhang+Peter Zhao 18-31 16
15U Ranked BS 8:10 PM C-SF Jiamin Xu Oscar Yan w.o.  
15U Non-Ranked BS 8:40 PM 3/4 Justin Lu Stanley Lin 11-21 12-21 2
15U Ranked BD 8:40 PM C-Final Sean Hooley+Matthew Li Jonathan Ng+Oscar Yan 32-34 3
13U Non-Ranked GD 8:40 PM RR3 Glory Zhang+Erin Zhou Ellies Jaung+Aurelia Lau 12-21 21-19 18-21 4
15U Non-Ranked GS 8:40 PM 3/4 Woolim Kim Andrea Lai 21-17 21-15 5
15U Non-Ranked BS 8:40 PM C-Final Darren Tan Wesley Lin 30-31 6
13U Non-Ranked GD 8:40 PM RR3 Kacy Chang+Jenna Wu Emily La+Meghan Wong 13-21 20-22 7
15U Ranked BD 8:40 PM Final Claire Wang+Joshua Yang Thomas Liew+Charles Liu 18-21 21-19 21-15 12
15U Non-Ranked BS 8:40 PM Final Yu Lun Wu Elvin Tsang 21-18 21-14 13
15U Non-Ranked GS 8:40 PM Final Millie You Miranda Li 10-21 21-16 21-18 14
15U Non-Ranked GS 8:40 PM C-Final Kelly Ha Joan Choi 20-31 15
13U Non-Ranked XD 9:10 PM RR2 Jun Lee+Ellies Jaung Felix Zhou+Kacy Chang 11-21 12-21 4
15U Ranked BS 9:10 PM Final Tommy Tan Winston Tang 21-15 20-22 Ret. 12
15U Ranked BS 9:10 PM 3/4 Matthew Li Charles Liu 16-21 20-22 13
15U Non-Ranked BD 9:10 PM C-SF Lawrence Gao+Mason Pan Zhe Hong Ren+Kevin Wu 25-31 15
15U Ranked BS 9:10 PM C-Final Yu Lun Wu 1 Oscar Yan 31-22 16
15U Non-Ranked BD 9:10 PM C-SF Ryan Chan+Darren Tan Elvin Tsang+Xenophon Xu w.o.  
13U Non-Ranked XD 9:40 PM RR3 Alex Zhou+Irene Hong Jun Lee+Ellies Jaung 18-21 12-21 4
15U Ranked XD 9:40 PM RR3 Tommy Tan+Megan Lee Thomas Liew+Emily Choi 12-21 16-21 12
15U Non-Ranked GD 9:40 PM C-SF Joan Choi+Millie You Shannon Leo+Maxwell Shih 25-31 14
15U Ranked XD 9:40 PM RR3 Stella Tran+Ashley Yang Megan Hsu+Claire Wang 17-21 15-21 15
15U Non-Ranked BD 10:10 PM C-Final Zhe Hong Ren+Kevin Wu Ryan Chan+Darren Tan 31-29 5
15U Non-Ranked BD 10:10 PM Final Steven Wu+Yu Lun Wu Stanley Lin+Justin Lu 21-14 21-7 13
15U Non-Ranked GD 10:40 PM Final Miranda Li+Steven Wu Woolim Kim+Emilie Phuong 21-11 21-8 6
15U Non-Ranked GD 10:40 PM C-Final Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai Shannon Leo+Maxwell Shih 18-31 14