Match Overview Sat 10/28/2017

Event Time Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Court
9U GS 9:00 AM R16 Aida Liu Zhe Ning Zhang 3-21 1-21 2
9U GS 9:00 AM R16 Kelly Qin Melody Pei 16-21 10-21 3
9U BS 9:00 AM R16 Jonathan Chen Matthew Zhen 21-15 21-6 4
9U BS 9:00 AM R16 Jaden Chen Gavin Le 21-8 21-13 5
9U BS 9:00 AM R16 Jayden Huang Pradyun Gowda 2-21 5-21 6
9U BS 9:00 AM R16 Unitas Yu Lucas Wu 16-21 21-12 21-13 7
9U BS 9:00 AM R32 Eson Wang Corey Kang 4-21 6-21 12
9U BS 9:00 AM R32 Kevin Gao Aidan Tran 19-21 15-21 13
9U BS 9:00 AM R16 Jerry Fam Michael Wang 21-14 21-10 14
9U BS 9:00 AM R16 Christopher Gunawan Aiden Lau 17-21 21-16 17-21 15
11U GS 9:40 AM R16 Crystal Yang Peishan He 11-21 21-18 17-21 2
11U BS 9:40 AM R16 Raghav Patrachari Jared Ang 21-17 21-10 3
11U BS 9:40 AM R16 Bo En Lin Nathan Yu 20-22 21-15 21-19 4
11U BS 9:40 AM R16 Leon Gunawan Justin Wu 4-21 9-21 5
9U GS 9:40 AM QF Ashley Kwan Meghana Hariharan 21-10 21-4 6
11U BS 9:40 AM R16 Lucas Zhang Caleb Xu 19-21 17-21 7
11U GS 9:40 AM R16 Amanda Chang Vivian Pei 12-21 8-21 12
11U BS 9:40 AM R16 Milo Tsao Christian Lai 21-4 21-5 13
11U BS 9:40 AM R16 Joshua Hsu Zi Yang Wang 9-21 10-21 14
9U GS 9:40 AM QF Nicole Lu Candy Tan 6-21 3-21 16
13U GS 10:10 AM QF Catherine Mikhailova Sherry He 21-12 21-16 2
9U BS 10:10 AM R16 Mihir Thaha Corey Kang 21-15 21-17 3
15U GS 10:10 AM R16 Erin Zhou Jade Wong 17-21 21-12 21-11 5
9U BS 10:10 AM R16 Aidan Tran Veera Kalakota 21-13 21-12 6
13U GS 10:10 AM QF Emmery Chang Chen Yao Chu 21-10 21-7 12
11U GS 10:10 AM R16 Yao Rui Shan Lauren Cho 17-21 21-16 23-21 13
13U GS 10:10 AM QF Bonnie Nien Aurelia Lau 11-21 11-21 14
11U GS 10:10 AM R16 Priscilla Lee Yingja Zhen 14-21 10-21 15
15U GS 10:10 AM R16 Ellise Jeong Emily Liu 9-21 7-21 15
11U GS 10:10 AM R16 Kaylee Chang Aashna Umatt 21-18 17-21 11-21 16
15U BD 10:40 AM QF Arthur Hua+Nick Hua Maxwell Shih+Rajdeep Singh 21-14 21-7 2
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Vansh Vinod Kevin Li 21-19 24-22 3
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Philbert Loekman Andrew Wu 21-5 21-19 4
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Luke Xia Sidney Wang 21-14 21-13 5
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Russell Hua Jackson Baker 12-21 21-18 21-15 6
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 David Zhang Andy Xu 21-6 21-12 7
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Bobby Wang Andrew Hsu 21-17 21-16 12
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Leo Zhao Marcus Shih 17-21 13-21 13
13U BS 10:40 AM R16 Min Lee Jamie Li 21-14 21-12 14
15U BD 10:40 AM QF Timothy Chen+Brandon Wu Stanley Lin+Wesley Lin 11-21 11-21 15
11U BS 11:10 AM QF Caleb Xu Ocean Liauw 21-7 21-9 2
9U BS 11:10 AM QF Aidan Tran Jerry Fam 8-21 25-23 11-21 3
15U BD 11:10 AM QF Aneal Singh+Andy Xu Derek Wang+Luke Xiao 9-21 7-21 4
9U GS 11:10 AM QF Ariel Zhao Zhe Ning Zhang 16-21 15-21 5
11U BS 11:10 AM QF Raghav Patrachari Bo En Lin 6-21 16-21 6
9U BS 11:10 AM QF Jaden Chen Unitas Yu 21-10 21-11 7
9U BS 11:10 AM QF Jonathan Chen Mihir Thaha 22-20 21-18 12
11U BS 11:10 AM QF Alex Yeh Milo Tsao 7-21 12-21 13
9U GS 11:10 AM QF Melody Pei Cassidy Yeh 17-21 10-21 14
11U BS 11:10 AM QF Justin Wu Zi Yang Wang 16-21 19-21 15
9U BS 11:10 AM QF Pradyun Gowda Aiden Lau 16-21 21-8 12-21 16
13U GS 11:40 AM C-SF-Q Bonnie Nien Sherry He 21-7 2
11U GS 11:40 AM QF Audrey Chang Aashna Umatt 21-13 21-4 3
15U BS 11:40 AM R16 Timothy Chen Maxwell Shih 21-8 21-11 4
11U GS 11:40 AM QF Peishan He Yao Rui Shan 21-17 13-21 7-21 5
11U GS 11:40 AM QF Isabelle Chen Vivian Pei 21-8 21-10 6
15U BS 11:40 AM R16 Brandon Wu Adam Cheung 10-21 13-21 7
15U BS 11:40 AM R16 Stanley Lin Darren Tan 21-15 10-21 21-10 12
15U BS 11:40 AM R16 Wesley Lin Rajdeep Singh 21-3 21-8 13
11U GS 11:40 AM QF Yingja Zhen Hilary Feng 14-21 15-21 14
9U GD 11:40 AM QF Aida Liu+Nicole Lu Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh 3-21 21-4 15
15U BS 11:40 AM R16 Aneal Singh Nick Hua 5-21 9-21 16
11U BD 12:10 PM RR1 Justin Wu+Lucas Zhang Jared Ang+Christian Lai 21-10 21-6 2
13U BS 12:10 PM QF Min Lee Marcus Shih 5-21 4-21 2
9U BD 12:10 PM QF Kevin Gao+Lucas Wu Jayden Huang+Jaden Le 21-17 21-19 3
13U BS 12:10 PM QF Russell Hua Luke Xia 15-21 9-21 4
9U BD 12:10 PM QF Eson Wang+Michael Wang Jerry Fam+Aiden Lau 4-21 7-21 6
13U BS 12:10 PM QF Philbert Loekman Vansh Vinod 12-21 21-8 22-20 7
9U BD 12:10 PM QF Pradyun Gowda+Mihir Thaha Christopher Gunawan+Corey Kang 22-20 21-9 12
15U GD 12:10 PM QF Valerie Hua+Meghan Wong Gloria Nien+Erin Zhou 11-21 10-21 13
13U BS 12:10 PM QF David Zhang Bobby Wang 21-5 21-7 14
11U BD 12:10 PM RR1 Leon Gunawan+Alex Yeh Ocean Liauw+Bo En Lin 8-21 18-21 15
9U BD 12:10 PM QF Gavin Le+Matthew Zhen Jacky (Ting Yu) Guo+Unitas Yu 21-16 21-15 16
11U GD 12:40 PM QF Karrie Chu+Yao Rui Shan Audrey Chang+Peishan He 9-21 10-21 3
13U BD 12:40 PM QF Philbert Loekman+Luke Xia Jackson Baker+Vansh Vinod 21-17 21-14 4
15U BS 12:40 PM QF Arthur Hua Adam Cheung 21-10 10-21 21-18 4
15U BS 12:40 PM QF Su Lee Wesley Lin 13-21 21-13 21-15 5
15U BS 12:40 PM QF Nick Hua Stanley Lin 18-21 11-21 6
13U BD 12:40 PM QF Kevin Li+Sidney Wang Jun Lee+Min Lee 11-21 21-19 10-21 7
13U GD 12:40 PM QF Emmery Chang+Joanne Hong Kacy Chang+Emily La 12-21 15-21 12
13U BD 12:40 PM QF Bobby Wang+Andrew Wu Allan Sun+Leo Zhao 10-21 6-21 13
11U GD 12:40 PM QF Hilary Feng+Vivian Pei Amanda Chang+Lauren Cho 16-21 21-19 23-25 14
15U GD 12:40 PM SF Joan Choi+Millie You Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai 20-22 19-21 15
13U BD 12:40 PM QF Russell Hua+Ryan Shin Ryan Chung+Jamie Li 21-12 21-12 16
9U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Kevin Gao Veera Kalakota 18-21 2
13U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Andrew Wu Kevin Li 21-14 3
13U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Andy Xu Andrew Hsu 21-10 3
13U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Jackson Baker Sidney Wang 14-21 4
11U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Leon Gunawan Joshua Hsu 19-21 5
11U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Jared Ang Nathan Yu 8-21 6
13U BS 1:10 PM C-R16 Jamie Li Leo Zhao 5-21 7
9U GS 1:10 PM C-QF Aida Liu Ariel Zhao 8-21 12
11U GS 1:10 PM C-R16 Crystal Yang Lauren Cho 14-21 12
9U XD 1:40 PM QF Veera Kalakota+Meghana Hariharan Jacky (Ting Yu) Guo+Jocelyn Chen 21-8 21-15 2
11U BD 1:40 PM RR2 Ocean Liauw+Bo En Lin Jared Ang+Christian Lai 21-14 21-8 3
15U XD 1:40 PM RR1 Su Lee+Andrea Lai Luke Xiao+Michelle Huang 21-13 21-4 5
15U XD 1:40 PM RR1 Derek Wang+Emily Liu Darren Tan+Valerie Hua 21-18 19-21 8-21 5
9U GD 1:40 PM SF Aida Liu+Nicole Lu Melody Pei+Zhe Ning Zhang 8-21 5-21 6
11U XD 1:40 PM QF Joshua Hsu+Priscilla Lee Zi Yang Wang+Isabelle Chen 4-21 12-21 7
9U BD 1:40 PM C-SF-Q Eson Wang+Michael Wang Christopher Gunawan+Corey Kang 14-21 12
11U XD 1:40 PM QF Nathan Yu+Mia Shen Caleb Xu+Karrie Chu 21-9 21-15 13
13U XD 1:40 PM QF Ryan Shin+Emely Chang Allan Sun+Emily La 6-21 3-21 14
13U XD 1:40 PM QF Jun Lee+Joanne Hong Marcus Shih+Lauren To 6-21 9-21 15
11U BD 1:40 PM RR2 Justin Wu+Lucas Zhang Leon Gunawan+Alex Yeh 21-9 21-12 16
9U GS 2:10 PM C-SF Kelly Qin Nicole Lu 21-10 2
9U BD 2:10 PM C-SF-Q Jacky (Ting Yu) Guo+Unitas Yu Jayden Huang+Jaden Le 15-21 2
13U BD 2:10 PM C-SF-Q Jackson Baker+Vansh Vinod Kevin Li+Sidney Wang 12-21 3
9U GS 2:10 PM C-SF Meghana Hariharan Ariel Zhao 12-21 4
9U GS 2:10 PM SF Cassidy Yeh Candy Tan 13-21 21-18 16-21 6
13U BD 2:10 PM C-SF-Q Bobby Wang+Andrew Wu Ryan Chung+Jamie Li 21-19 7
13U GD 2:10 PM SF Chen Yao Chu+Sherry He Emely Chang+Aurelia Lau 24-26 11-21 12
9U GS 2:10 PM SF Ashley Kwan Zhe Ning Zhang 21-18 21-19 13
15U GD 2:10 PM SF Gloria Nien+Erin Zhou Ellise Jeong+Jade Wong 21-4 21-8 14
13U GD 2:10 PM SF Kacy Chang+Emily La Bonnie Nien+Glory Zhang 21-9 21-16 15
11U BS 2:10 PM C-QF Christian Lai Alex Yeh 7-21 16
9U BS 2:40 PM C-QF Gavin Le Lucas Wu 21-15 4
9U BS 2:40 PM C-QF Jayden Huang Christopher Gunawan 8-21 5
11U BS 2:40 PM C-QF Lucas Zhang Ocean Liauw 21-9 5
9U BS 2:40 PM C-QF Matthew Zhen Eson Wang 21-4 7
15U BD 2:40 PM SF Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung Derek Wang+Luke Xiao 21-14 21-18 12
13U GD 2:40 PM C-SF Emmery Chang+Joanne Hong Chen Yao Chu+Sherry He 15-21 13
9U BS 2:40 PM C-QF Veera Kalakota Michael Wang 7-21 14
9U GD 2:40 PM SF Jocelyn Chen+Kelly Qin Maggie Zang+Ariel Zhao 12-21 5-21 15
13U BD 3:10 PM SF Allan Sun+Leo Zhao Russell Hua+Ryan Shin 21-6 21-7 2
15U GS 3:10 PM QF Millie You Kelly Ha 21-11 17-21 20-22 3
15U GS 3:10 PM QF Gloria Nien Joan Choi 12-21 19-21 4
15U BS 3:10 PM C-R16 Aneal Singh Darren Tan 0-21 6
13U BD 3:10 PM SF Philbert Loekman+Luke Xia Jun Lee+Min Lee 17-21 15-21 7
13U GS 3:10 PM SF Aurelia Lau Catherine Mikhailova 21-6 21-3 12
13U GS 3:10 PM SF Glory Zhang Emmery Chang 15-21 8-21 13
15U GS 3:10 PM QF Meghan Wong Erin Zhou 21-13 21-9 14
15U GS 3:10 PM QF Emily Liu Michelle Huang 21-11 21-9 16
11U BS 3:40 PM C-SF Joshua Hsu Lucas Zhang 4-21 2
11U GS 3:40 PM SF Isabelle Chen Audrey Chang 17-21 21-10 21-19 4
9U BS 3:40 PM C-SF Gavin Le Matthew Zhen 21-12 5
11U GS 3:40 PM C-SF Amanda Chang Kaylee Chang 21-7 5
11U BS 3:40 PM C-SF Alex Yeh Nathan Yu 10-21 6
9U BS 3:40 PM SF Jerry Fam Aiden Lau 21-17 22-20 7
11U BS 3:40 PM SF Milo Tsao Bo En Lin 21-16 21-23 21-18 12
9U BS 3:40 PM SF Jaden Chen Jonathan Chen 21-13 21-15 13
11U BS 3:40 PM SF Zi Yang Wang Caleb Xu 21-13 21-8 14
11U GS 3:40 PM SF Yao Rui Shan Hilary Feng 21-12 23-25 21-9 15
9U BS 3:40 PM C-SF Michael Wang Christopher Gunawan 20-22 16
13U GS 4:10 PM C-SF Chen Yao Chu Catherine Mikhailova 15-21 2
13U GS 4:10 PM C-SF Bonnie Nien Glory Zhang 21-12 3
13U BS 4:10 PM C-SF Andrew Wu Andy Xu 21-19 5
13U BS 4:10 PM C-SF Sidney Wang Leo Zhao 14-21 6
9U XD 4:10 PM SF Veera Kalakota+Meghana Hariharan Jaden Chen+Maggie Zang 18-21 19-21 7
15U GD 4:10 PM C-SF Valerie Hua+Meghan Wong Joan Choi+Millie You 16-21 13
13U BS 4:10 PM SF Luke Xia Marcus Shih 8-21 11-21 14
15U GS 4:10 PM C-QF Ellise Jeong Michelle Huang 17-21 15
9U XD 4:10 PM SF Jaden Le+Kaitlyn Zhen Jonathan Chen+Ashley Kwan 9-21 7-21 16
11U GS 4:10 PM C-SF Lauren Cho Priscilla Lee 21-3 16
13U BS 4:10 PM SF Philbert Loekman David Zhang w.o.  
9U GD 4:40 PM C-SF Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh Jocelyn Chen+Kelly Qin 21-1 2
13U XD 4:40 PM SF Ryan Chung+Catherine Mikhailova Allan Sun+Emily La 2-21 9-21 3
9U BD 4:40 PM SF Jerry Fam+Aiden Lau Pradyun Gowda+Mihir Thaha 21-13 17-21 13-21 4
9U BD 4:40 PM SF Gavin Le+Matthew Zhen Kevin Gao+Lucas Wu 21-7 21-17 5
13U XD 4:40 PM SF Marcus Shih+Lauren To David Zhang+Kacy Chang 21-14 21-9 6
15U XD 4:40 PM RR2 Luke Xiao+Michelle Huang Darren Tan+Valerie Hua 16-21 18-21 12
11U XD 4:40 PM SF Milo Tsao+Makenna Wong Zi Yang Wang+Isabelle Chen 11-21 8-21 13
11U XD 4:40 PM SF Nathan Yu+Mia Shen Raghav Patrachari+Aashna Umatt 21-16 15-21 21-15 14
15U XD 4:40 PM RR2 Derek Wang+Emily Liu Su Lee+Andrea Lai 16-21 9-21 15
11U BS 5:10 PM 3/4 Bo En Lin Caleb Xu 22-20 21-15 2
15U GS 5:10 PM C-SF Michelle Huang Gloria Nien 5-21 3
9U BS 5:10 PM 3/4 Jonathan Chen Aiden Lau 22-24 9-21 4
9U GS 5:10 PM Final Ashley Kwan Candy Tan 21-18 21-15 5
9U GS 5:10 PM C-Final Ariel Zhao Kelly Qin 21-8 6
11U BS 5:10 PM C-Final Nathan Yu Lucas Zhang 21-8 7
9U BS 5:10 PM Final Jaden Chen Jerry Fam 14-21 11-21 12
15U BS 5:10 PM QF Timothy Chen Edmund Cheung 16-21 21-17 21-18 13
9U BS 5:10 PM C-Final Gavin Le Christopher Gunawan 10-21 14
11U BS 5:10 PM Final Milo Tsao Zi Yang Wang 14-21 21-19 18-21 15
9U GS 5:10 PM 3/4 Zhe Ning Zhang Cassidy Yeh 21-16 12-21 21-14 16
13U BS 5:40 PM C-Final Andrew Wu Leo Zhao 11-21 2
13U GS 5:40 PM C-Final Catherine Mikhailova Bonnie Nien 16-21 3
11U GS 5:40 PM Final Isabelle Chen Yao Rui Shan 21-6 21-3 5
11U GS 5:40 PM C-Final Amanda Chang Lauren Cho 22-24 6
11U GS 5:40 PM 3/4 Audrey Chang Hilary Feng 21-8 21-5 7
15U BD 5:40 PM SF Arthur Hua+Nick Hua Stanley Lin+Wesley Lin 9-21 21-14 15-21 12
13U GS 5:40 PM Final Emmery Chang Aurelia Lau 17-21 15-21 13
13U BS 5:40 PM Final David Zhang Marcus Shih 21-13 21-16 14
15U GS 5:40 PM C-SF Millie You Jade Wong 21-12 16
15U BD 5:40 PM C-SF-Q Maxwell Shih+Rajdeep Singh Timothy Chen+Brandon Wu No Match  
9U BD 6:10 PM C-SF Christopher Gunawan+Corey Kang Kevin Gao+Lucas Wu 21-8 3
9U BD 6:10 PM C-SF Jayden Huang+Jaden Le Jerry Fam+Aiden Lau 7-21 4
15U BS 6:10 PM C-QF Maxwell Shih Edmund Cheung 12-21 5
11U GD 6:10 PM SF Mia Shen+Crystal Yang Amanda Chang+Lauren Cho 9-21 7-21 6
15U BS 6:10 PM SF Arthur Hua Su Lee 21-10 21-14 7
11U GD 6:10 PM SF Audrey Chang+Peishan He Kaylee Chang+Makenna Wong 16-21 15-21 13
15U BS 6:10 PM SF Stanley Lin Timothy Chen 21-18 21-12 14
15U GS 6:10 PM SF Kelly Ha Meghan Wong 19-21 13-21 14
15U GS 6:10 PM SF Emily Liu Joan Choi 11-21 11-21 15
9U GD 6:10 PM Final Maggie Zang+Ariel Zhao Melody Pei+Zhe Ning Zhang 12-21 8-21 16
9U GD 6:10 PM C-Final Aida Liu+Nicole Lu Candy Tan+Cassidy Yeh w.o.  
13U BD 6:40 PM C-SF Kevin Li+Sidney Wang Russell Hua+Ryan Shin 21-16 2
11U BD 6:40 PM RR3 Justin Wu+Lucas Zhang Ocean Liauw+Bo En Lin 21-9 21-17 4
9U XD 6:40 PM C-SF Jacky (Ting Yu) Guo+Jocelyn Chen Jaden Le+Kaitlyn Zhen 17-21 5
15U GD 6:40 PM C-Final Ellise Jeong+Jade Wong Joan Choi+Millie You 10-21 6
15U BS 6:40 PM C-SF Darren Tan Edmund Cheung 15-21 12
15U GD 6:40 PM Final Kelly Ha+Andrea Lai Gloria Nien+Erin Zhou 21-11 21-15 12
13U GD 6:40 PM Final Emely Chang+Aurelia Lau Kacy Chang+Emily La 11-21 13-21 13
13U GD 6:40 PM C-Final Bonnie Nien+Glory Zhang Chen Yao Chu+Sherry He 21-16 15
13U BD 6:40 PM C-SF Bobby Wang+Andrew Wu Philbert Loekman+Luke Xia 19-21 16
11U BD 6:40 PM RR3 Leon Gunawan+Alex Yeh Jared Ang+Christian Lai w.o. Won  
15U BS 6:40 PM C-SF Brandon Wu Rajdeep Singh w.o.  
11U XD 7:10 PM C-SF Caleb Xu+Karrie Chu Milo Tsao+Makenna Wong 5-21 3
15U BD 7:10 PM C-SF Aneal Singh+Andy Xu Arthur Hua+Nick Hua 9-21 4
13U XD 7:10 PM C-SF Jun Lee+Joanne Hong Ryan Chung+Catherine Mikhailova 13-21 5
9U BD 7:10 PM Final Gavin Le+Matthew Zhen Pradyun Gowda+Mihir Thaha 6-21 6-21 6
13U XD 7:10 PM C-SF Ryan Shin+Emely Chang David Zhang+Kacy Chang 10-21 13
9U BD 7:10 PM C-Final Jerry Fam+Aiden Lau Christopher Gunawan+Corey Kang 21-10 15
11U XD 7:10 PM C-SF Joshua Hsu+Priscilla Lee Raghav Patrachari+Aashna Umatt w.o.  
15U BD 7:10 PM C-SF M. Shih+R. Singh or T. Chen+B. Wu Derek Wang+Luke Xiao w.o.  
15U XD 7:40 PM RR3 Su Lee+Andrea Lai Darren Tan+Valerie Hua 21-18 21-10 12
11U GD 7:40 PM C-SF Hilary Feng+Vivian Pei Audrey Chang+Peishan He 18-21 14
15U XD 7:40 PM RR3 Derek Wang+Emily Liu Luke Xiao+Michelle Huang 14-21 21-13 6-21 14
9U XD 7:40 PM Final Jonathan Chen+Ashley Kwan Jaden Chen+Maggie Zang 21-6 21-10 15
11U GD 7:40 PM C-SF Karrie Chu+Yao Rui Shan Mia Shen+Crystal Yang 15-21 16
9U XD 7:40 PM C-Final Veera Kalakota+Meghana Hariharan Jaden Le+Kaitlyn Zhen w.o.  
11U GD 8:10 PM Final Amanda Chang+Lauren Cho Kaylee Chang+Makenna Wong 17-21 21-18 20-22 3
15U GS 8:10 PM Final Meghan Wong Joan Choi 20-22 12-21 4
13U BD 8:10 PM C-Final Kevin Li+Sidney Wang Philbert Loekman+Luke Xia 21-15 5
13U BD 8:10 PM Final Jun Lee+Min Lee Allan Sun+Leo Zhao 8-21 12-21 6
15U GS 8:10 PM C-Final Millie You Gloria Nien 16-21 13
11U GD 8:10 PM C-Final Audrey Chang+Peishan He Mia Shen+Crystal Yang 21-6 14
15U GS 8:10 PM 3/4 Kelly Ha Emily Liu 21-9 21-9 16
13U XD 8:40 PM C-Final David Zhang+Kacy Chang Ryan Chung+Catherine Mikhailova 21-8 5
13U XD 8:40 PM Final Allan Sun+Emily La Marcus Shih+Lauren To 21-11 16-21 15-21 6
15U BS 8:40 PM 3/4 Su Lee Timothy Chen 14-21 21-19 19-21 12
15U BS 8:40 PM Final Arthur Hua Stanley Lin 8-21 18-21 13
11U XD 8:40 PM Final Zi Yang Wang+Isabelle Chen Nathan Yu+Mia Shen 21-7 21-3 15
11U XD 8:40 PM C-Final Raghav Patrachari+Aashna Umatt Milo Tsao+Makenna Wong 12-21 15
15U BS 8:40 PM C-Final Brandon Wu Edmund Cheung w.o.  
15U BD 9:10 PM Final Adam Cheung+Edmund Cheung Stanley Lin+Wesley Lin 22-20 14-21 13-21 13
15U BD 9:10 PM C-Final Arthur Hua+Nick Hua Derek Wang+Luke Xiao 21-12 13