Match Overview Sat 5/2/2015

Event Time Round Team 1 Team 2 Score Court
15U Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Alvin So Derrick Wong 21-13 21-8 1
15U Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Alexander Velic Minjaye Lee 21-6 21-13 2
15U Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Max Li Hanson Gao 21-15 13-21 10-21 3
15U Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Joshua Yang Xenophon Xu 21-5 21-4 4
15U Ranked GS 09:20 R16 Isabella Sun Lumbini Chandrasekera 21-11 21-16 5
13U Non Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Justin Lan Maxwell Shih 5-21 8-21 6
11U Non Ranked BS 09:20 R32 Benjamin Jin Edmund Cheung 21-19 14-21 21-14 7
13U Non Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Jeremy Hsiao Ryan Chan 21-12 21-10 8
13U Non Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Timothy Chen Jonathan Chan 21-14 21-16 9
13U Non Ranked GS 09:20 QF Sophia Zheng Andrea Lai 11-21 6-21 10
13U Non Ranked BS 09:20 R16 Tommy Tan Jerry Jiang 21-17 21-10 11
13U Non Ranked GS 09:20 QF Katelyn To Shannon Leo 22-20 13-21 21-13 12
15U Ranked GD 09:55 QF Ariel Lee+Sydney Lee Megan Lan+Crystal Yang 21-2 21-5 1
11U Ranked BS 09:55 RR1 Benedict Tirtohadi Andrew Tan 12-21 12-21 2
13U Ranked GS 09:55 RR1 Andrea Chen Kailin Liu 21-16 15-21 14-21 3
15U Ranked XD 09:55 QF Matthew Mikhailov+Sandra Leo Joseph Tsai+Michelle Lin 21-15 6-21 18-21 4
15U Ranked GS 09:55 R16 Charisse Chow Ashley Yu 21-15 21-12 5
13U Non Ranked GS 09:55 QF Anjolie Jang Serena Zheng 4-21 6-21 6
9U Non Ranked GS 09:55 R16 Justine Yong Audrey Chang 8-21 21-16 21-10 7
9U Non Ranked GS 09:55 R16 Priscilla Ng Salina Tang 11-21 16-21 8
9U Non Ranked GS 09:55 R16 Katelyn Thai Erika Lai 11-21 3-21 9
9U Non Ranked GS 09:55 R16 Carryssa Bun Hailey Chan 21-6 21-7 10
9U Non Ranked GS 09:55 R16 Dorothy Ni Katherine Sha 21-8 21-5 11
11U Non Ranked GD 09:55 RR3 Ashley Chan+Kaili Shen Maya Chew+Angela Zhang No Match  
15U Ranked BS 10:20 QF Joshua Lee Alvin So 8-21 2-21 1
15U Ranked GS 10:20 QF Kodi Lee Isabella Sun 21-12 21-16 1
15U Ranked BS 10:20 QF Charles Liu Alexander Velic 21-14 7-21 13-21 2
15U Ranked BS 10:20 QF Joshua Yang Connor Lam 21-13 21-8 4
15U Ranked BS 10:20 QF Hanson Gao Raymond Li 21-2 21-3 5
9U Non Ranked BS 10:20 R16 Harris Song Harry Zhang 12-21 14-21 6
11U Non Ranked GS 10:20 R16 Aurelia Lau Stella Tran 14-21 21-19 14-21 6
9U Non Ranked BS 10:20 R16 Colby Zhang Caden Mcmullin 21-10 21-18 8
9U Non Ranked BS 10:20 R16 Michael Jiang Rylan Tan 15-21 13-21 9
9U Non Ranked BS 10:20 R16 Jonathan Chen Surya Murugan 21-12 21-6 10
11U Non Ranked GS 10:20 R16 Nila Murugan Kristin Song 21-19 12-21 10-21 11
11U Non Ranked GS 10:20 R16 Megan Hsu Emily La 21-13 21-13 12
11U Ranked XD 10:45 RR1 Jatin Yang+Zoey Yong Benedict Tirtohadi+Reyna Wan 21-12 21-18 1
15U Ranked GS 10:45 QF Megan Lan Sydney Lee 5-21 5-21 2
11U Ranked XD 10:45 RR1 Aaron Bai+Rachel Lee Andrew Tan+Ashley Yang 14-21 20-22 3
13U Ranked GS 10:45 RR2 Candace Wong Andrea Chen 17-21 19-21 4
15U Ranked GS 10:45 QF Charisse Chow Lea Nakatsukasa 21-8 21-3 5
9U Non Ranked BS 10:45 R16 Jacky Zhang Joseph Chen 21-9 21-7 7
9U Non Ranked BS 10:45 R16 Garret Tan Tiger Chen 21-7 21-12 8
9U Non Ranked BS 10:45 R16 Raghav Mehrotra-Vewkat Henry Liu 21-16 21-17 9
11U Non Ranked GS 10:45 R16 Angela Shi Maya Chew 12-21 11-21 10
11U Non Ranked GS 10:45 R16 Lauren To Joanne Hong 21-6 21-3 11
9U Non Ranked BS 10:45 R16 Ryan Zhu Alexandros Kam 21-13 21-16  
13U Ranked BS 11:10 QF Owen Che Winston Tang 21-14 21-5 1
15U Ranked BD 11:10 QF Alexander Velic+Henry Yu Joshua Lee+Minjaye Lee 21-10 21-7 2
15U Ranked XD 11:10 QF Derrick Wong+Kailin Liu Charles Liu+Crystal Yang 13-21 11-21 3
13U Ranked BS 11:10 QF Zicong Wang Kevin Lan 21-9 21-7 4
15U Ranked XD 11:10 QF Aaron Chan+Tiffany Shen Max Li+Crystal Wai 7-21 6-21 5
9U Non Ranked XD 11:10 QF Michael Jiang+Katherine Sha Harry Zhang+Anisa Bhechsonggram 10-21 6-21 6
11U Non Ranked BD 11:10 QF Nathan Thai+Nicholas Yu Felix Zhou+Lawrence Zhou 21-16 21-19 7
11U Non Ranked GS 11:10 R16 Elain He Catherine Mikhailova 10-21 9-21 8
11U Non Ranked BS 11:10 R16 Adam Cheung Allan Sun 21-16 21-16 9
13U Non Ranked XD 11:10 RR1 Leo Ding+Shannon Leo Jerry Jiang+Andrea Lai 24-22 21-16 11
11U Non Ranked GS 11:10 R16 Reanne Chan Ashley Chan 21-2 21-4 12
15U Ranked GS 11:35 SF Sydney Lee Kodi Lee 21-8 21-6 1
11U Ranked GS 11:35 RR1 Ashley Yang Reyna Wan 21-5 21-6 2
15U Ranked GS 11:35 C-QF Ashley Yu Lea Nakatsukasa 21-17 21-9 3
11U Ranked XD 11:35 RR2 Jatin Yang+Zoey Yong Aaron Bai+Rachel Lee 21-14 21-12 5
11U Non Ranked BD 11:35 QF Bhuman Jana+Ethan Tirtorahardjo Edmund Cheung+Marcus Shih No Match 6
11U Non Ranked GS 11:35 C-R16 Emily La Aurelia Lau 21-19 8
9U Non Ranked BD 11:35 QF Harris Song+Ryan Zhu Jonathan Chen+Henry Liu 21-16 21-17 9
11U Non Ranked GS 11:35 C-R16 Angela Shi Joanne Hong 21-5 21-5 10
13U Non Ranked BD 11:35 QF Caleb Bhechsonggram+Justin Lu Jonathan Chan+Eric Hu 21-8 21-4 12
15U Ranked BS 12:00 C-QF Xenophon Xu Connor Lam 7-21 1
15U Ranked BS 12:00 C-QF Minjaye Lee Charles Liu 3-21 2
15U Ranked BS 12:00 C-QF Max Li Raymond Li 21-7 2
13U Ranked GS 12:00 RR3 Candace Wong Kailin Liu 26-24 13-21 9-21 3
15U Ranked BS 12:00 C-QF Derrick Wong Joshua Lee 21-12 4
9U Non Ranked GD 12:00 QF Anisa Bhechsonggram+Carina Huang Jennifer Liu+Nadya Tirtohadi 21-11 21-6 6
11U Non Ranked BS 12:00 R16 Jonathan Ng Nathan Thai 21-8 21-7 7
11U Non Ranked GS 12:00 QF Reanne Chan Catherine Mikhailova 19-21 21-5 21-11 7
9U Non Ranked GD 12:00 QF Erika Lai+Priscilla Ng Katelyn Thai+Justine Yong 21-16 21-11 8
11U Non Ranked GS 12:00 QF Megan Hsu Stella Tran 21-15 21-18 10
11U Non Ranked GS 12:00 QF Maya Chew Lauren To 21-13 21-13 11
11U Non Ranked GS 12:00 QF Kaili Shen Kristin Song 9-21 2-21 12
15U Ranked GD 12:25 QF Lea Nakatsukasa+Tiffany Shen Kodi Lee+Ashley Yu 11-21 6-21 1
11U Ranked BS 12:25 RR2 Jatin Yang Benedict Tirtohadi 21-18 21-23 21-19 2
15U Ranked GD 12:25 QF Lumbini Chandrasekera+Crystal Wai Charisse Chow+Aileen Sun 6-21 10-21 3
15U Ranked BS 12:25 SF Hanson Gao Joshua Yang 13-21 21-8 21-12 4
15U Ranked BS 12:25 SF Alvin So Alexander Velic 15-21 10-21 5
13U Non Ranked BS 12:25 QF Eric Zhang Tommy Tan 0-21 6-21 6
13U Non Ranked BS 12:25 QF Caleb Bhechsonggram Timothy Chen 21-6 21-9 7
13U Non Ranked BS 12:25 QF Maxwell Shih Leo Ding 21-9 21-23 21-8 8
11U Non Ranked BS 12:25 R16 Lawrence Zhou Hobson Lau 13-21 6-21 9
13U Non Ranked BS 12:25 QF Jeremy Hsiao Justin Lu 23-21 21-13 10
11U Non Ranked BS 12:25 R16 Benjamin Jin Peter Chen 21-12 21-10 11
11U Non Ranked BS 12:25 R16 Bhuman Jana Eric Zhu 16-21 7-21 12
13U Ranked BS 12:50 QF Codey Ma Aaron Bai 16-21 21-15 21-8 1
11U Ranked GS 12:50 RR2 Zoey Yong Reyna Wan 21-11 21-9 3
11U Ranked GS 12:50 RR2 Ashley Yang Rachel Lee 21-6 21-2 4
11U Non Ranked BS 12:50 R16 Andy Liu Marcus Shih 8-21 11-21 5
13U Ranked BS 12:50 C-SF Winston Tang Kevin Lan 21-4 5
9U Non Ranked BS 12:50 C-R16 Caden Mcmullin Harris Song 18-21 6
9U Non Ranked GS 12:50 QF Dorothy Ni Carina Huang 12-21 9-21 7
9U Non Ranked GS 12:50 QF Kailin Shen Salina Tang 4-21 10-21 9
9U Non Ranked GS 12:50 QF Angela Zhang Justine Yong 3-21 1-21 10
11U Non Ranked BS 12:50 R16 Nicholas Yu Luke Chang 8-21 5-21 11
11U Non Ranked BS 12:50 R16 Felix Zhou Lucas Yoo 11-21 12-21 11
9U Non Ranked GS 12:50 QF Carryssa Bun Erika Lai 9-21 8-21 12
15U Ranked BS 13:15 C-SF Max Li Connor Lam 21-18 2
15U Ranked GS 13:15 QF Flora Jin Aileen Sun 9-21 3-21 3
15U Ranked BS 13:15 C-SF Derrick Wong Charles Liu 18-21 4
13U Ranked BS 13:15 SF Owen Che Zicong Wang 12-21 21-14 13-21 4
13U Non Ranked GD 13:15 RR1 Katelyn To+Lauren To Elain He+Anjolie Jang 21-3 21-3 5
13U Non Ranked BD 13:15 QF Wesley Lin+Maxwell Shih Ryan Chan+Timothy Chen 21-17 21-10 6
9U Non Ranked BS 13:15 C-R16 Joseph Chen Henry Liu 8-21 9
9U Non Ranked GS 13:15 C-R16 Hailey Chan Katelyn Thai 14-21 10
11U Ranked BS 13:40 RR3 Jatin Yang Andrew Tan 7-21 11-21 1
15U Ranked GS 13:40 C-SF Megan Lan Lumbini Chandrasekera 23-21 2
11U Ranked GS 13:40 RR1 Rachel Lee Zoey Yong 4-21 2-21 2
13U Ranked BS 13:40 SF Christopher Liu Codey Ma 8-21 6-21 3
11U Non Ranked XD 13:40 QF Lucas Yoo+Reanne Chan Luke Chang+Angela Shi 17-21 21-19 11-21 7
9U Non Ranked BS 13:40 C-R16 Michael Jiang Surya Murugan 21-7 8
11U Non Ranked XD 13:40 QF Jonathan Ng+Stella Tran Stanley Lin+Megan Hsu 26-24 21-19 8
11U Non Ranked XD 13:40 QF Hobson Lau+Aurelia Lau Benjamin Jin+Kristin Song 5-21 6-21 9
15U Ranked GS 14:05 SF Charisse Chow Aileen Sun 21-17 21-16 1
15U Ranked XD 14:05 SF Joseph Tsai+Michelle Lin Max Li+Crystal Wai 18-21 2-21 2
15U Ranked GS 14:05 C-SF Ashley Yu Flora Jin 21-6 3
15U Ranked XD 14:05 SF Winston Tang+Andrea Chen Charles Liu+Crystal Yang 11-21 8-21 4
13U Non Ranked GD 14:05 RR2 Joanne Hong+Ellise Jaung Katelyn To+Lauren To 1-21 5-21 5
13U Non Ranked XD 14:05 RR1 Wesley Lin+Sophia Zheng Lawrence Gao+Serena Zheng 14-21 18-21 6
11U Non Ranked GD 14:05 RR1 Catherine Mikhailova+Nila Murugan Maya Chew+Angela Zhang 21-11 21-12 10
13U Non Ranked BS 14:05 C-QF Jerry Jiang Eric Zhang 21-7 11
11U Ranked XD 14:30 RR3 Aaron Bai+Rachel Lee Benedict Tirtohadi+Reyna Wan 21-16 14-21 21-12 1
15U Ranked XD 14:30 C-SF Matthew Mikhailov+Sandra Leo Aaron Chan+Tiffany Shen 18-21 2
11U Ranked XD 14:30 RR3 Jatin Yang+Zoey Yong Andrew Tan+Ashley Yang 11-21 23-21 15-21 3
13U Ranked BD 14:30 RR2 Connor Lam+Codey Ma Kevin Lan+Christopher Liu No Match 4
11U Non Ranked BS 14:30 QF Jonathan Ng Hobson Lau 21-1 21-4 5
11U Non Ranked BS 14:30 QF Luke Chang Lucas Yoo 21-14 22-20 7
11U Non Ranked BS 14:30 QF Benjamin Jin Marcus Shih 21-9 21-12 9
11U Non Ranked BS 14:30 QF Eric Zhu Adam Cheung 7-21 8-21 11
15U Ranked GS 14:55 3/4 Kodi Lee Aileen Sun 10-21 6-21 1
15U Ranked GS 14:55 Final Sydney Lee Charisse Chow 18-21 14-21 2
15U Ranked GS 14:55 C-Final Megan Lan Ashley Yu 15-21 3
13U Ranked BD 14:55 RR2 Zicong Wang+Joshua Yang Owen Che+Joshua (Gba) Lee 25-23 29-27 4
9U Non Ranked GS 14:55 C-QF Priscilla Ng Kailin Shen 21-12 8
9U Non Ranked GS 14:55 C-QF Audrey Chang Angela Zhang 21-8 8
11U Non Ranked GS 14:55 C-R16 Ashley Chan Elain He 14-21 10
15U Ranked XD 15:20 3/4 Winston Tang+Andrea Chen Joseph Tsai+Michelle Lin 21-16 21-13 1
15U Ranked XD 15:20 Final Charles Liu+Crystal Yang Max Li+Crystal Wai 21-9 21-8 2
15U Ranked XD 15:20 C-Final Derrick Wong+Kailin Liu Aaron Chan+Tiffany Shen 21-6 3
11U Ranked GS 15:20 RR3 Ashley Yang Zoey Yong 21-17 22-20 4
9U Non Ranked BS 15:20 QF Colby Zhang Harry Zhang 16-21 11-21 5
9U Non Ranked BS 15:20 QF Garret Tan Ryan Zhu 21-16 21-14 6
9U Non Ranked BS 15:20 QF Rylan Tan Jonathan Chen 21-6 21-3 9
9U Non Ranked BS 15:20 QF Jacky Zhang Raghav Mehrotra-Vewkat 19-21 21-14 21-12 11
13U Ranked BD 15:45 RR3 Connor Lam+Codey Ma Zicong Wang+Joshua Yang 16-21 21-18 21-23 2
11U Ranked GS 15:45 RR3 Rachel Lee Reyna Wan 9-21 11-21 3
13U Ranked BD 15:45 RR3 Kevin Lan+Christopher Liu Owen Che+Joshua (Gba) Lee w.o. Lost 6
11U Non Ranked BS 15:45 SF Jonathan Ng Adam Cheung 21-12 18-21 17-21 7
11U Non Ranked BS 15:45 SF Benjamin Jin Luke Chang 21-9 21-11 7
13U Non Ranked GD 15:45 RR3 Joanne Hong+Ellise Jaung Elain He+Anjolie Jang 21-14 21-10 8
11U Non Ranked GD 15:45 RR2 Ashley Chan+Kaili Shen Catherine Mikhailova+Nila Murugan 11-21 9-21 10
15U Ranked BD 16:10 SF Raymond Li+Xenophon Xu Matthew Mikhailov+Joseph Tsai 12-21 4-21 1
15U Ranked GD 16:10 QF Sandra Leo+Michelle Lin Flora Jin+Isabella Sun 11-21 9-21 3
15U Ranked BD 16:10 SF Alexander Velic+Henry Yu Hanson Gao+Daniel Huang 22-20 14-21 21-11 4
11U Non Ranked BS 16:10 C-QF Bhuman Jana Allan Sun 16-21 5
13U Non Ranked XD 16:10 RR2 Wesley Lin+Sophia Zheng Leo Ding+Shannon Leo 16-21 21-13 20-22 5
13U Non Ranked BS 16:10 C-QF Ryan Chan Justin Lu 6-21 6
13U Non Ranked XD 16:10 RR2 Jerry Jiang+Andrea Lai Lawrence Gao+Serena Zheng 21-17 21-14 8
11U Non Ranked BS 16:10 C-QF Nicholas Yu Felix Zhou 22-20 17-21 18-21 9
13U Ranked BS 16:35 C-Final Aaron Bai Winston Tang 21-14 1
13U Ranked BS 16:35 Final Codey Ma Zicong Wang 14-21 22-20 16-21 3
13U Ranked BS 16:35 3/4 Christopher Liu Owen Che 3-21 5-21 3
9U Non Ranked GD 16:35 SF Anisa Bhechsonggram+Carina Huang Hailey Chan+Kailin Shen 21-5 21-8 6
9U Non Ranked BD 16:35 SF Alexandros Kam+Colby Zhang Garret Tan+Rylan Tan 16-21 16-21 7
11U Non Ranked XD 16:35 SF Benjamin Jin+Kristin Song Jonathan Ng+Stella Tran 21-19 12-21 23-25 8
9U Non Ranked BD 16:35 SF Harris Song+Ryan Zhu Joseph Chen+Surya Murugan 21-6 21-5 9
9U Non Ranked GD 16:35 SF Dorothy Ni+Salina Tang Erika Lai+Priscilla Ng 13-21 18-21 10
11U Non Ranked XD 16:35 C-SF Hobson Lau+Aurelia Lau Stanley Lin+Megan Hsu  
15U Ranked GD 17:00 SF Ariel Lee+Sydney Lee Kodi Lee+Ashley Yu 21-1 21-6 2
15U Ranked BD 17:00 C-SF Joshua Lee+Minjaye Lee Raymond Li+Xenophon Xu w.o. 2
15U Ranked GD 17:00 C-SF Sandra Leo+Michelle Lin Lumbini Chandrasekera+Crystal Wai 16-21 4
9U Non Ranked GD 17:00 Final Erika Lai+Priscilla Ng Anisa Bhechsonggram+Carina Huang 21-13 13-21 17-21 5
9U Non Ranked GD 17:00 C-Final Katelyn Thai+Justine Yong Jennifer Liu+Nadya Tirtohadi 13-21 5
13U Non Ranked XD 17:00 RR3 Wesley Lin+Sophia Zheng Jerry Jiang+Andrea Lai 5-21 16-21 6
13U Non Ranked XD 17:00 RR3 Leo Ding+Shannon Leo Lawrence Gao+Serena Zheng 9-21 21-16 13-21 7
9U Non Ranked GD 17:00 3/4 Dorothy Ni+Salina Tang Hailey Chan+Kailin Shen 21-9 21-9 9
11U Non Ranked XD 17:00 SF Andy Liu+Emily La Luke Chang+Angela Shi 16-21 16-21 10
11U Ranked XD 17:25 RR2 Andrew Tan+Ashley Yang Benedict Tirtohadi+Reyna Wan 21-10 21-11 1
13U Ranked BD 17:25 RR1 Kevin Lan+Christopher Liu Zicong Wang+Joshua Yang 6-21 11-21 2
9U Non Ranked BD 17:25 C-SF Jonathan Chen+Henry Liu Alexandros Kam+Colby Zhang 10-21 6
9U Non Ranked BD 17:25 Final Garret Tan+Rylan Tan Harris Song+Ryan Zhu 21-14 21-7 7
11U Non Ranked BS 17:25 C-QF Nathan Thai Lawrence Zhou 21-15 8
11U Non Ranked BS 17:25 C-R16 Edmund Cheung Peter Chen 21-8 10
11U Non Ranked GS 17:25 C-QF Nila Murugan Kaili Shen 21-13 21-15 11
15U Ranked GD 17:25 C-SF Megan Lan+Crystal Yang Lea Nakatsukasa+Tiffany Shen w.o.  
15U Ranked GD 17:50 SF Flora Jin+Isabella Sun Charisse Chow+Aileen Sun 11-21 5-21 4
13U Ranked BD 17:50 RR1 Connor Lam+Codey Ma Owen Che+Joshua (Gba) Lee 13-21 21-17 21-18 4
13U Non Ranked GS 17:50 SF Andrea Lai Serena Zheng 12-21 13-21 5
13U Non Ranked BS 17:50 C-QF Justin Lan Leo Ding w.o. 7
13U Non Ranked GS 17:50 SF Ellise Jaung Katelyn To 5-21 4-21 9
13U Non Ranked GS 17:50 C-SF Sophia Zheng Anjolie Jang w.o. 9
9U Non Ranked XD 17:50 SF Jacky Zhang+Nadya Tirtohadi Caden Mcmullin+Audrey Chang 21-15 21-12 10
9U Non Ranked XD 17:50 SF Harry Zhang+Anisa Bhechsonggram Tiger Chen+Jennifer Liu 21-7 21-15 10
15U Ranked BD 18:15 Final Matthew Mikhailov+Joseph Tsai Alexander Velic+Henry Yu 14-21 11-21 1
15U Ranked BD 18:15 C-Final Hanson Gao+Daniel Huang Raymond Li+Xenophon Xu 21-6 2
11U Non Ranked BS 18:15 3/4 Jonathan Ng Luke Chang 21-6 24-22 5
11U Non Ranked BS 18:15 C-QF Edmund Cheung Andy Liu 21-13 6
11U Non Ranked GS 18:15 SF Kristin Song Megan Hsu 13-21 15-21 7
11U Non Ranked GS 18:15 SF Maya Chew Reanne Chan 21-19 8
11U Non Ranked GS 18:15 C-SF Nila Murugan Emily La 12-21 8
9U Non Ranked BD 18:15 C-Final Joseph Chen+Surya Murugan Alexandros Kam+Colby Zhang w.o. 8
11U Non Ranked BS 18:15 C-SF Nathan Thai Allan Sun 15-21 9
11U Non Ranked BS 18:15 Final Adam Cheung Benjamin Jin 18-21 15-21 11
11U Non Ranked GS 18:15 C-SF Angela Shi Elain He w.o. 11
15U Ranked GD 18:40 3/4 Flora Jin+Isabella Sun Kodi Lee+Ashley Yu 16-21 14-21 1
15U Ranked GD 18:40 C-Final Lumbini Chandrasekera+Crystal Wai Megan Lan+Crystal Yang 21-6 1
13U Non Ranked GS 18:40 Final Katelyn To Serena Zheng 16-21 16-21 5
9U Non Ranked XD 18:40 C-SF Michael Jiang+Katherine Sha Caden Mcmullin+Audrey Chang 21-23 6
13U Non Ranked GS 18:40 3/4 Ellise Jaung Andrea Lai 1-21 6
13U Non Ranked GS 18:40 C-Final Shannon Leo Sophia Zheng 21-8 7
11U Non Ranked BS 18:40 C-SF Edmund Cheung Felix Zhou 21-7 8
13U Non Ranked BD 18:40 SF Caleb Bhechsonggram+Justin Lu Lawrence Gao+Tommy Tan 15-21 13-21 9
9U Non Ranked BS 18:40 C-R16 Tiger Chen Alexandros Kam 21-16 11
13U Non Ranked BD 18:40 SF Justin Lan+Eric Zhang Wesley Lin+Maxwell Shih w.o.  
15U Ranked GD 19:05 Final Charisse Chow+Aileen Sun Ariel Lee+Sydney Lee 14-21 21-13 16-21 1
9U Non Ranked XD 19:05 Final Jacky Zhang+Nadya Tirtohadi Harry Zhang+Anisa Bhechsonggram 9-21 16-21 1
15U Ranked BS 19:05 C-Final Charles Liu Max Li 21-17 3
11U Non Ranked BD 19:05 SF Nathan Thai+Nicholas Yu Allan Sun+Eric Zhu 17-21 21-17 16-21 3
11U Non Ranked GS 19:05 Final Megan Hsu Maya Chew 18-21 17-21 7
11U Non Ranked GS 19:05 3/4 Kristin Song Reanne Chan 22-20 21-17 8
11U Non Ranked BD 19:05 SF Adam Cheung+Stanley Lin Edmund Cheung+Marcus Shih 21-17 18-21 21-17 9
11U Non Ranked GS 19:05 C-Final Emily La Angela Shi 13-21 10
9U Non Ranked XD 19:05 C-Final Tiger Chen+Jennifer Liu Caden Mcmullin+Audrey Chang 21-11 12
15U Ranked BS 19:30 Final Alexander Velic Hanson Gao 21-17 21-11 2
9U Non Ranked GS 19:30 C-SF Priscilla Ng Audrey Chang 21-5 3
9U Non Ranked BS 19:30 SF Garret Tan Jacky Zhang 21-19 11-21 16-21 4
9U Non Ranked BS 19:30 C-SF Tiger Chen Henry Liu 16-21 21-19 19-21 4
9U Non Ranked BS 19:30 SF Harry Zhang Rylan Tan 21-9 21-17 5
15U Ranked BS 19:30 3/4 Alvin So Joshua Yang w.o. 6
9U Non Ranked BS 19:30 C-SF Harris Song Michael Jiang w.o. 7
9U Non Ranked GS 19:30 SF Salina Tang Justine Yong 6-1 Ret. 9
9U Non Ranked GS 19:30 SF Erika Lai Carina Huang 22-24 21-17 21-19 10
9U Non Ranked GS 19:30 C-SF Katelyn Thai Katherine Sha 21-15 21-16 11
13U Non Ranked BS 19:55 SF Tommy Tan Caleb Bhechsonggram 21-16 21-5 2
11U Non Ranked XD 19:55 3/4 Andy Liu+Emily La Benjamin Jin+Kristin Song 16-21 9-21 5
13U Non Ranked BS 19:55 C-SF Justin Lu Leo Ding 21-12 7
13U Non Ranked BS 19:55 SF Jeremy Hsiao Maxwell Shih 19-21 20-22 8
11U Non Ranked XD 19:55 C-Final Lucas Yoo+Reanne Chan Stanley Lin+Megan Hsu 9-21 9
11U Non Ranked XD 19:55 Final Luke Chang+Angela Shi Jonathan Ng+Stella Tran 12-21 20-22 12
11U Non Ranked BD 19:55 C-Final Bhuman Jana+Ethan Tirtorahardjo Felix Zhou+Lawrence Zhou w.o. 12
13U Non Ranked BS 19:55 C-SF Jerry Jiang Jonathan Chan w.o.  
9U Non Ranked BS 20:20 Final Harry Zhang Jacky Zhang 21-5 21-15 1
9U Non Ranked BS 20:20 3/4 Rylan Tan Garret Tan 18-21 21-18 20-22 2
9U Non Ranked BS 20:20 C-Final Harris Song Henry Liu 15-21 3
9U Non Ranked GS 20:20 C-Final Priscilla Ng Katelyn Thai 21-1 3
11U Non Ranked BD 20:20 Final Adam Cheung+Stanley Lin Allan Sun+Eric Zhu 21-8 21-5 5
9U Non Ranked GS 20:20 Final Salina Tang Erika Lai 16-21 6-21 6
13U Non Ranked BS 20:20 C-Final Jonathan Chan Justin Lu w.o. 7
13U Non Ranked BS 20:20 Final Tommy Tan Maxwell Shih 21-5 21-4 8
11U Non Ranked BD 20:20 3/4 Edmund Cheung+Marcus Shih Nathan Thai+Nicholas Yu 21-12 21-10 9
13U Non Ranked BS 20:20 3/4 Caleb Bhechsonggram Jeremy Hsiao 17-21 21-12 24-22 10
11U Non Ranked BS 20:45 C-Final Allan Sun Edmund Cheung 8-21 2
13U Non Ranked BD 20:45 Final Wesley Lin+Maxwell Shih Lawrence Gao+Tommy Tan 16-21 15-21 8
13U Non Ranked BD 20:45 C-Final Ryan Chan+Timothy Chen Jonathan Chan+Eric Hu w.o. 11
13U Non Ranked BD 20:45 3/4 Justin Lan+Eric Zhang Caleb Bhechsonggram+Justin Lu w.o.